Wonder Bagels - Sip Ave 433 Sip Avenue
433 Sip Avenue, Jersey City, NJ
Wonder Bagels
Bagels & Spreads
Coffee

Coffee
$2.75+
Espresso
OUT OF STOCK$3.00
Iced Coffee
$4.75+
Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Tea
$2.50+
Box of Coffee
$36.00
Decaf Coffee
$3.00+
Hot Chocolate
$3.49
Cappuccino
OUT OF STOCK$3.99Iced Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50Americano
OUT OF STOCK$3.00+Iced Tea
$3.50+Matcha Latte
$6.75Iced Matcha Latte
$6.99Iced Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Breakfast

Build your Breakfast Sandwich
$6.31
Bacon Egg & Cheese
$9.06
Egg & Cheese
$6.75
Sausage Egg & Cheese
$9.06
Bacon Sandwich
$8.75
Breakfast Platter
$7.99
Omelettes
$10.75
High Protein Breakfast Wrap
$9.89
Taylor Ham Sandwich
$8.50
Grilled Breakfast Meat Sandwich
$6.10
Wonder Wrap
$8.99
Avocado Toast
$7.50
Taylor Ham Egg & Cheese
$8.50Steak & Egg Wrap
$8.99Breakfast Burrito
$9.00
Gourmet Spreads & Salad Sandwiches

NY Style (Lox) Sandwich
$14.50
Bagel with Cream Cheese
$4.75
Bagel with Flavored Cream Cheese
$5.40
Bagel with Butter
$2.99
Tuna Salad Sandwich
$8.99
Chicken Salad Sandwich
$8.99
Egg Salad Sandwich
$6.99
Peanut Butter
$5.25
Nutella
$5.25
Salad Sandwiches
$7.25
Veggie Tuna Sandwich
$8.99
Seafood Salad Sandwich
$9.50White Fish Salad Sandwich
$7.99Italian Tuna Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Chicken Dill Salad Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Lunch

Build your Deli Meat Sandwich
$8.99
Traditional BLT
$8.50
Cheese Steak Hero
$8.99
Panini
$9.50
Wraps
$9.75
8oz Beef Burger
$9.35
Breaded Chicken Sandwich
$9.75
Grilled Chicken
$8.32
Lemon Garlic Chicken Sandwich
$8.96
Quesadillas
$9.89
Reuben Sandwich
Thin‑sliced fresh pastrami or corned beef, grilled and layered with melted Swiss cheese, topped with tangy sauerkraut and creamy Russian dressing. served on fresh grilled Rye bread.$8.99
Grilled Cheese
$5.25
Grilled Pastrami
$8.96
Gyro
$9.36
Chicken Gyro
$9.36
Focaccia Chicken
$9.39
Tuna Melt
$9.36
Cheese Sandwich
$6.25Grilled Roast Beef
$9.46Tuscan Chicken
$9.25
Fresh Juice & Smoothies
Drinks
Pastries
Prepared Food
Salads
L Chicken Pesto Salad
$9.99
Greek Salad
$9.99Waldorf Salad
$10.50
Garden Salad
$7.25Wonder Salad
$9.99Chicken Avocado Mozzarella
$13.99Grilled Chicken Salad
$9.99Caesar Salad
$9.50Chef Salad
$9.99Seafood Salad
$13.99
Sesame Chicken Salad
$9.99S. Seafood Salad
OUT OF STOCK$6.99Egg salad avocado
$10.99Tuna salad avocado
$10.99Mix cheese salad
$10.99
Wonder Bagels( Copy)
Breakfast

Build your Breakfast Sandwich
$6.31
Bacon Egg & Cheese
$9.06
Taylor Ham, Egg & Cheese
$8.50
Egg & Cheese
$6.75
Sausage Egg & Cheese
$9.06
Avocado Toast
$8.99
Bacon Sandwich
$8.75Breakfast Burrito
$6.25
Taylor Ham Sandwich
$8.50
High Protein Breakfast Wrap
$9.89
Omelettes
$10.75
Breakfast Platter
$7.99
Grilled Breakfast Meat Sandwich
$6.10
Wonder Wrap
$8.99Steak & Eggs Wrap
$8.99
Coffee & Tea

Coffee
$2.75+
Iced Coffee
$4.75+
Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Iced Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.50
Espresso
OUT OF STOCK$3.00
Tea
$2.50+
Iced Tea
$3.50+
Decaf Coffee
$3.00+
Hot Chocolate
$3.75Americano
OUT OF STOCK$3.00+
Matcha Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.75
Iced Matcha Latte
OUT OF STOCK$6.99
Chai Latte
$6.75Iced Chai Latte
$6.99
Cold Brew
OUT OF STOCK$6.25
Box of Coffee
$36.00
Gourmet Spreads & Salad Sandwiches

NY Style (Lox) Sandwich
$14.50
Bagel with Cream Cheese
$4.75
Bagel with Flavored Cream Cheese
$5.40
Bagel with Butter
$2.99
Tuna Salad Sandwich
$8.99
Chicken Salad Sandwich
$8.99
Egg Salad Sandwich
$6.99
Peanut Butter
$5.25
Nutella
$5.25
Salad Sandwiches
$7.25
Veggie Tuna Sandwich
$8.99
Seafood Salad Sandwich
$9.50White Fish Salad Sandwich
$7.99
Italian Tuna Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Chicken Dill Salad Sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$8.99
Lunch

Build your Deli Meat Sandwich
$8.99
Traditional BLT
$8.50
Cheese Steak
$8.99
Panini
$9.50
Wraps
$9.75
8oz Beef Burger
$9.35
Grilled Chicken
$8.32
Lemon Garlic Chicken Sandwich
$8.96
Quesadillas
$9.99
Reuben Sandwich
Thin‑sliced fresh pastrami or corned beef, grilled and layered with melted Swiss cheese, topped with tangy sauerkraut and creamy Russian dressing. served on fresh grilled Rye bread.$8.99
Grilled Cheese
$5.25
Grilled Pastrami
$8.25
Focaccia Chicken
$9.39
Tuna Melt
$9.36
Cheese Sandwich
$6.25Grilled Roast Beef
$9.46Tuscan Chicken
$9.25
Bagels & Spreads
Fresh Juice & Smoothies
Drinks

Dozen Bagels
$16.99
Customize your item
Dozen Bagel Choices
Select up to 13
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Wonder Bagels Locations and Hours
433 Sip Avenue
Closed • Opens Sunday at 6AM
632 Newark Ave
Closed • Opens Sunday at 6AM





















































